Graliśmy z

Adamczak Mikołaj tenor (http://mikolaj-adamczak.pl/)
Andrus Artur konferansjer
Bałtroczyk Piotr konferansjer
Bartmiński Rafał
tenor
Bauer Leo
tenor
Bebenow Orlin tenor
Biedrzyńska Adrianna śpiew
Blanco Beatriz mezzosopran
Boreczko Kira sopran
Borula Bartosz tenor
Brodzińska Grażyna sopran 
Cabała Janusz kontratenor
de Chiara Antonella sopran
Czubówna Krystyna konferansjer
Drozd Renata sopran
Dyngosz Monika sopran
Dyngosz Wojciech baryton
Dytry Anna sopran
Fechner Tomasz gitara
Gałaj Miłosz tenor
Grela Małgorzata sopran
Grucza Roman dyrygent
Guźlecka Urszula konferansjer
Hadała Bartosz fortepian
Herdzin Krzysztof fortepian
Hermanowicz Łukasz dyrygent
Horodko Joanna sopran
Hossa Iwona sopran
Jakowicz Krzysztof skrzypce
Janosz Anna dyrygent
Jędrzyńska Jagna sopran
Kaczyński Arkadiusz dyrygent
Kaczyński Bogusław konferansjer
Kałudow Kałudi tenor
Kalinin Andrzej tenor
Kalinowska Barbara śpiew
Kit Ivan tenor
Klaniecka Ewa sopran
Klaniecki Ryszard tenor
Kolberger Krzysztof narracja
Korcz Włodzimierz fortepian
Kosiński Mirosław baryton
Kowalski Paweł fortepian (http://www.pawelkowalski.art.pl/)
Krasulak Paweł tenor
Król Magdalena mezzosopran
Kruk Tomasz tenor
Krzeszowiak Krystian tenor   (http://krystianadam.com/)
Krzyńska Magdalena sopran
Kujawa Jakub gitara
Kuk Tomasz tenor
Kulwicki Zbigniew baryton
Kydryński Lucjan konferansjer
Lefik Barbara sopran
Lewandowska Ewa sopran spinto
Lubicz Dawid skrzypce
Macias Zbigniew baryton
Madej Tomasz tenor
Majewska Alicja śpiew
Majewski Czesław fortepian
Majewski Robert trąbka
Maksymiuk Jerzy dyrygent
Malicki Waldemar fortepian
Marciniak Krzysztof tenor
Maszczyk Anita sopran
Matuszak Katarzyna sopran
McKenzie Edelmann Siphiwe sopran
Miśkiewicz Henryk saksofon
Morka Bogusław tenor
Moździerz Marek baryton
Musioł Michał tenor
Naruszewicz Marcin tenor
Niesiołowski Maciej dyrygent
Nowacki Jan baryton
Olczyk Aleksandra sopran
Olszewska Agnieszka sopran
Olszewski Piotr gitara
Opaliński Dominik bas/baryton
Pelc Jacek perkusja
Perlik Joachim śpiew/instrumenty klawiszowe
Piasecka Edyta sopran
Pietrzykowski Dariusz tenor
Pioterczak Anna Maria sopran
Piwnicka Urszula sopran
Polkowska Magdalena sopran
Puto Grażyna sopran
Puto Maciej śpiew
Rafałko Ewa sopran
Rak Tomasz baryton
Ratajczak Janusz tenor
Ratajczak Łukasz tenor
Ratajczak Małgorzata alt
Rogala Jacek dyrygent
Rona Szymon tenor
Różański Dawid tenor
Rubiś-Krzeszowiak Natalia sopran
Salaber Piotr fortepian (http://www.salaber.com.pl/)
Santor Irena śpiew
Sierzputowski Dominik baryton liryczny
Sikała Maciej saksofon
Skałuba Paweł tenor
Sławińska Agnieszka sopran
Smęda Ryszard bas
Sobierajski Adam tenor
Socha Iwona sopran
Solecka-Rona Barbara sopran
Stachura Dariusz tenor
Stasiński Edward tenor
Stengert Elżbieta alt
Stróżyk Patrycja alt
Szabłowska Maria konferansjer
Szerszeń Adam tenor
Szewczyk Krzysztof konferansjer
Szlenkier Tadeusz tenor
Szymański Jacek tenor
Śmietana Jarek gitara
Świdziński Leszek tenor
Teliga Aleksander bas
Tesarowicz Romuald bas
Tlałka Marcin bas
Tober Iwona sopran
Tomaka Bartłomiej baryton
Tritt Barbara sopran
Trylnik Katarzyna sopran
Uryga Ewa śpiew
Ustyniak Marta sopran
Voise Christophe kompozytor, dyrygent
Wakarecy Aneta alt
Walczyna Beata sopran
Walewska Małgorzata mezzosopran
Warmus Roma recytacja
Weiser-Lada Barbara dyrygent
Wewióra Jarosław tenor
Węgorzewska Alicja mezzosopran
Wierzbicka Marcela sopran
Wierzcholski Sławek śpiew/harmonijka ustna
Wodecki Zbigniew śpiew/skrzypce
Wójcicki Jacek śpiew
Wróblewski Ryszard tenor
Zamachowski Zbigniew konferansjer
Zborowski Andrzej konferansjer
Zdunikowski Adam tenor
Zelnik Jerzy narrator
Zieliński Jacek śpiew
Ziółko Mateusz śpiew
Zgraja Zygmunt harmonijka ustna
Żak Cezary narracja
   
Chór „Adoramus”
Chór „Alla Camera"  https://allacamerachoir.wixsite.com/choir
Chór „Fordonia"  
Chór „Akolada"  
Chór "Coro dell'Opera"  
Chór "Moniuszko" http://moniuszko.znin.pl/
Teatr "Arte Creatura" http://www.artecreatura.art.pl/
Zespół "Belezza Opera Trio"  
Zespół „Nocna Zmiana Bluesa"  
Zespół „Singin' Birds"  http://www.singinbirds.pl/
Zespół „Żuki"  http://www.zuki.pl/